ZYXEL

Zyxel GS1900-10HP 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch (8x Gig LAN, 2x SFP) NEU 15%
Zyxel GS1900-10HP 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch (8x Gig LAN, 2x SFP) Switch-uri
Zyxel GS1900-10HP 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch (8x Gig LAN, 2x SFP)
137,13 €
115,23 €
Zyxel ES-105A v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel ES-105A v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel ES-105A v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch
12,14 €
10,20 €
Zyxel XGS2210-52 48-port GbE L2 Switch with 10GbE Uplink, Layer 2, Total port count: 52, 100/1000 Mbps X 4, 10-Gigabit SFP+ X 4, Switching capacity 176 GBPS, Forwarding rate 130.9 MPPS. NEU 15%
Zyxel XGS2210-52 48-port GbE L2 Switch with 10GbE Uplink, Layer 2, Total port count: 52, 100/1000 Mbps X 4, 10-Gigabit SFP+ X 4, Switching capacity 176 GBPS, Forwarding rate 130.9 MPPS. Switch-uri
Zyxel XGS2210-52 48-port GbE L2 Switch with 10GbE Uplink, Layer 2, Total port count: 52, 100/1000...
1.092,15 €
917,73 €
Zyxel NBG6515 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Gigabit Ethernet Black NEU 15%
Zyxel NBG6515 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Gigabit Ethernet Black Routere Wireless
Zyxel NBG6515 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Gigabit Ethernet Black
66,74 €
56,08 €
Zyxel XGS1930-28 24-port GbE L3 smart managed Switch with 4SFP + Uplink, Layer 3, Total port count: 28, 100/1000 Mbps X 24, 10-Gigabit SFP+ X 4,Switching capacity 128 GBPS, Forwarding rate 95.2 MPPS. NEU 15%
Zyxel XGS1930-28 24-port GbE L3 smart managed Switch with 4SFP + Uplink, Layer 3, Total port count: 28, 100/1000 Mbps X 24, 10-Gigabit SFP+ X 4,Switching capacity 128 GBPS, Forwarding rate 95.2 MPPS. Switch-uri
Zyxel XGS1930-28 24-port GbE L3 smart managed Switch with 4SFP + Uplink, Layer 3, Total port count:...
351,92 €
295,71 €
Zyxel NSW100-10P 10-port GbE L2 Nebula Cloud PoE Switch, 2x GbE combo (GbE/SFP) NEU 15%
Zyxel NSW100-10P 10-port GbE L2 Nebula Cloud PoE Switch, 2x GbE combo (GbE/SFP) Switch-uri
Zyxel NSW100-10P 10-port GbE L2 Nebula Cloud PoE Switch, 2x GbE combo (GbE/SFP)
303,38 €
254,93 €
Zyxel GS2210-24HP 24-port GbE L2 PoE Switch, 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) porturi NEU 15%
Zyxel GS2210-24HP 24-port GbE L2 PoE Switch, 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) porturi Switch-uri
Zyxel GS2210-24HP 24-port GbE L2 PoE Switch, 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) porturi
788,77 €
662,81 €
Zyxel GS1900-8 8-port GbE Smart Managed Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel GS1900-8 8-port GbE Smart Managed Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel GS1900-8 8-port GbE Smart Managed Switch
81,30 €
68,32 €
Zyxel GS-108S v2 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel GS-108S v2 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel GS-108S v2 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
25,48 €
21,41 €
Zyxel ES1100-16P 16-port FastEthernet Unmanaged PoE Switch, 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 8 x 10/100. NEU 15%
Zyxel ES1100-16P 16-port FastEthernet Unmanaged PoE Switch, 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 8 x 10/100. Switch-uri
Zyxel ES1100-16P 16-port FastEthernet Unmanaged PoE Switch, 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 8 x 10/100.
145,62 €
122,37 €
Zyxel GS1350-6HP-EU0101F 5-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 5x PoE, 60W. NEU 15%
Zyxel GS1350-6HP-EU0101F 5-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 5x PoE, 60W. Switch-uri
Zyxel GS1350-6HP-EU0101F 5-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 5x PoE, 60W.
182,02 €
152,96 €
Zyxel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 10 x 100/1000 Mbps ports (8x POE). NEU 15%
Zyxel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 10 x 100/1000 Mbps ports (8x POE). Switch-uri
Zyxel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink, 10 x 100/1000 Mbps...
242,70 €
203,94 €
Zyxel GS-105S v2 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel GS-105S v2 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel GS-105S v2 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
16,99 €
14,28 €
Zyxel GS-105B v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel GS-105B v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel GS-105B v3 5-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch
20,63 €
17,33 €
Zyxel ES-108A v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch NEU 15%
Zyxel ES-108A v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch Switch-uri
Zyxel ES-108A v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Fast Ethernet Switch
16,99 €
14,28 €
Zyxel NWD6505-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC600 USB Adapter 150 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 433 Mbps 5Ghz, Wirless Standard: 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz, 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz. NEU 15%
Zyxel NWD6505-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC600 USB Adapter 150 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 433 Mbps 5Ghz, Wirless Standard: 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz, 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz. Antene retelistica si accesorii
Zyxel NWD6505-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC600 USB Adapter 150 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 433 Mbps 5Ghz, Wirless...
24,27 €
20,39 €
Zyxel NWA5123-AC 802.11 AC 2x2 Dual-Band/Radio Unified Access Point (1200Mbps) NEU 15%
Zyxel NWA5123-AC 802.11 AC 2x2 Dual-Band/Radio Unified Access Point (1200Mbps) Acces Point-uri
Zyxel NWA5123-AC 802.11 AC 2x2 Dual-Band/Radio Unified Access Point (1200Mbps)
177,17 €
148,88 €
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 40 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE NEU 15%
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 40 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE Echipament firewall
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 40 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE
446,57 €
375,25 €
Zyxel WRE6505v2 AC750 Range Extender 802.11ac 750Mbps, 1x LAN, Direcplug NEU 15%
Zyxel WRE6505v2 AC750 Range Extender 802.11ac 750Mbps, 1x LAN, Direcplug Antene retelistica si accesorii
Zyxel WRE6505v2 AC750 Range Extender 802.11ac 750Mbps, 1x LAN, Direcplug
46,11 €
38,75 €
Zyxel WAP3205 v3 802.11 b/g/n , Wireless N300 Access Point, Transmit: 300 Mbps, Receive: 300 Mbps, 64/128 bit WEP, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, 5X 10/100 Mbps Ethernet RJ-45 ports. NEU 15%
Zyxel WAP3205 v3 802.11 b/g/n , Wireless N300 Access Point, Transmit: 300 Mbps, Receive: 300 Mbps, 64/128 bit WEP, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, 5X 10/100 Mbps Ethernet RJ-45 ports. Acces Point-uri
Zyxel WAP3205 v3 802.11 b/g/n , Wireless N300 Access Point, Transmit: 300 Mbps, Receive: 300 Mbps,...
31,55 €
26,51 €
Zyxel WAC6303D-S 802.11ac Wave2 3x3 Smart Antenna AP with BLE Beacon (no PSU) NEU 15%
Zyxel WAC6303D-S 802.11ac Wave2 3x3 Smart Antenna AP with BLE Beacon (no PSU) Acces Point-uri
Zyxel WAC6303D-S 802.11ac Wave2 3x3 Smart Antenna AP with BLE Beacon (no PSU)
424,73 €
356,90 €
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range NEU 15%
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range Accesorii switch-uri
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range
97,08 €
81,58 €
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 60 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 60 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE Alte accesorii
Zyxel ZyWALL USG 60 Next-Gen Unified Security Gateway, UTM BUNDLE
546,07 €
Zyxel VPN2S wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black, VPN2S - VPN Firewall for Small Office.
Zyxel VPN2S wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black, VPN2S - VPN Firewall for Small Office. Alte accesorii
Zyxel VPN2S wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black, VPN2S - VPN Firewall for Small Office.
169,89 €
Zyxel NWD6605-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 USB Adapter 300 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 867 Mbps 5Ghz, Wirless Standard: 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz, 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz.
Zyxel NWD6605-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 USB Adapter 300 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 867 Mbps 5Ghz, Wirless Standard: 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz, 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz. Alte accesorii
Zyxel NWD6605-EU0101F Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 USB Adapter 300 Mbps 2.4 Ghz, 867 Mbps 5Ghz,...
36,41 €
Zyxel NWA1123-AC v2 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Dual-Radio Ceiling Mount PoE Access Point
Zyxel NWA1123-AC v2 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Dual-Radio Ceiling Mount PoE Access Point Alte accesorii
Zyxel NWA1123-AC v2 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Dual-Radio Ceiling Mount PoE Access Point
108,00 €
Zyxel NAS326 2-Bay Personal Cloud Storage - for 2x SATA II 2.5''/3.5''HDD
Zyxel NAS326 2-Bay Personal Cloud Storage - for 2x SATA II 2.5''/3.5''HDD Alte accesorii
Zyxel NAS326 2-Bay Personal Cloud Storage - for 2x SATA II 2.5''/3.5''HDD
145,62 €
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 48-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP)
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 48-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 48-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP)
606,75 €
Zyxel GS1920-24v2 24-port GbE Smart Managed Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports
Zyxel GS1920-24v2 24-port GbE Smart Managed Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS1920-24v2 24-port GbE Smart Managed Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports
199,01 €
Zyxel GS192024HPV2 24-port GbE Smart Managed POE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports, 24 x POE ports.
Zyxel GS192024HPV2 24-port GbE Smart Managed POE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports, 24 x POE ports. Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS192024HPV2 24-port GbE Smart Managed POE Switch 4x GbE combo (RJ45/SFP) ports, 24 x POE...
436,86 €
Zyxel GS1300-26HP 26-port POE Switch, 24x 100/1000 Mbps (24x PoE), 802.3at, 2x Gigabit SFP, unmanaged.
Zyxel GS1300-26HP 26-port POE Switch, 24x 100/1000 Mbps (24x PoE), 802.3at, 2x Gigabit SFP, unmanaged. Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS1300-26HP 26-port POE Switch, 24x 100/1000 Mbps (24x PoE), 802.3at, 2x Gigabit SFP,...
364,05 €
Zyxel GS1200-8, 8-port GbE Web Smart metal Switch, fanless
Zyxel GS1200-8, 8-port GbE Web Smart metal Switch, fanless Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS1200-8, 8-port GbE Web Smart metal Switch, fanless
37,62 €
ZYXEL GS1100-16 16-port GBE UNMG SWITCH
ZYXEL GS1100-16 16-port GBE UNMG SWITCH Alte accesorii
ZYXEL GS1100-16 16-port GBE UNMG SWITCH
72,81 €
Zyxel GS-108B v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Zyxel GS-108B v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS-108B v3 8-Port Desktop/Wall-mount Gigabit Ethernet Switch
27,91 €
Zyxel GS1005-HP, 5 Port Gigabit PoE+ unmanaged desktop Switch, 4 x PoE, 60 Watt
Zyxel GS1005-HP, 5 Port Gigabit PoE+ unmanaged desktop Switch, 4 x PoE, 60 Watt Alte accesorii
Zyxel GS1005-HP, 5 Port Gigabit PoE+ unmanaged desktop Switch, 4 x PoE, 60 Watt
53,39 €