Accesorii switch-uri

TENDA GIGABIT POE INJECTOR, POE30G-AT NEU
TENDA GIGABIT POE INJECTOR, POE30G-AT Accesorii switch-uri
Gigabit PoE Injector Tenda POE30G-AT
20,83 €
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af POE converter, INS-8023AF-I, Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant, Indoor. NEU
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af POE converter, INS-8023AF-I, Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant, Indoor. Accesorii switch-uri
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af POE converter, INS-8023AF-I, Converters transform passive PoE devices into...
16,67 €
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module, UF-SM-10G-S NEU
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module, UF-SM-10G-S Accesorii switch-uri
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module, UF-SM-10G-S
150,75 €
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR NEU
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR Accesorii switch-uri
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
156,31 €
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-12W-G NEU
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-12W-G Accesorii switch-uri
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-12W-G
10,89 €
TENDA 10/100MBPS POE INJECTOR, POE15F NEU
TENDA 10/100MBPS POE INJECTOR, POE15F Accesorii switch-uri
Poe Injector Tenda POE15F, 10/100Mbps
10,41 €
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range NEU
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range Accesorii switch-uri
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1G SFP LC SX Multi-Mode Transceiver 850nm, 550m range
80,83 €
Modul D-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10 km, sM, LC NEU
Modul D-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10 km, sM, LC Accesorii switch-uri
Modul D-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10 km, sM, LC
94,69 €
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR NEU
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR Accesorii switch-uri
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
90,40 €
HPE Transceiver X130 10G SFP+ LC SR (JD092B) NEU
HPE Transceiver X130 10G SFP+ LC SR (JD092B) Accesorii switch-uri
HPE Transceiver X130 10G SFP+ LC SR (JD092B)
606,54 €
ARUBA X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC POWER S NEU
ARUBA X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC POWER S Accesorii switch-uri
ARUBA X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC POWER S
361,52 €
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR NEU
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR Accesorii switch-uri
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
299,49 €
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 2M UDC-2 NEU
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 2M UDC-2 Accesorii switch-uri
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 2M UDC-2
21,67 €
TP-Link, GB 48VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V / 50~60Hz AC Power Input Port. NEU
TP-Link, GB 48VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V / 50~60Hz AC Power Input Port. Accesorii switch-uri
TP-Link, GB 48VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V /...
16,58 €
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C NEU
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C Accesorii switch-uri
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over...
15,15 €
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C)(HW-V2-HP Procurve version) NEU
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C)(HW-V2-HP Procurve version) Accesorii switch-uri
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+ Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 20km...
26,51 €
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 15 dB, Temp. 0-70C) NEU
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km over SMF, 15 dB, Temp. 0-70C) Accesorii switch-uri
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 1310/1310nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 20km...
26,51 €
TP-Link, GB 24VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V / 50~60Hz AC Power Input Port. Power Supply- 12W (Max. 24VDC). NEU
TP-Link, GB 24VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V / 50~60Hz AC Power Input Port. Power Supply- 12W (Max. 24VDC). Accesorii switch-uri
TP-Link, GB 24VDC PASSIVE POE ADAPTER, 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, auto MDI/MDIX, 1 x 100~240V /...
11,61 €